Alexandra Burke

Overview
Real Name: Alexandra Imelda Cecelia Ewen Burke
Born: August 25th, 1988
Birthplace: London, England
Genre(s): R&B, Pop & Soul
Videos
 

© 2019 MyMBS Networks - All Rights Reserved.