Ellie Goulding

Overview
Real Name: Elena Jane Goulding
Born: December 30th, 1986
Birthplace: Hereford, England
Genre(s): Electropop, Pop, Indie-Pop & Folktronica
Videos
 

© 2019 MyMBS Networks - All Rights Reserved.